2010/2011

Tabulka po 4. kole

1. Litice B 12 12 0 0   106 : 24   36
2.Bolevec12804 92:49 24
3.Kadaň12516 48:65 19
4.Rakovník122010 21:74 6
5.Litice A121110 32:77 4

Konečné pořadí po play off

1. Litice B
2. Bolevec
3. Kadaň
4. Rakovník
5. Litice A

Tabulka střelců

Homolka T. Litice B 46
Lalík Š.Kadaň31
Světlík J.Bolevec18
Tomeš D.Bolevec16
Šiman J.Litice A16
DrábLitice B16
Gerlický E.Litice B16
KaslLitice B15
HavlovicBolevec14
Pospíšil P.Bolevec14
Hrůza F.Bolevec13
Trejbal J.Rakovník12
Dvořák J.Bolevec9
Čeloud J.Kadaň9
Pospíšil V.Kadaň8
JakubíčekLitice A8
SochorLitice B8
Shamal D.Kadaň7
Hes O.Litice B7
Branšovský T.Rakovník7
Šašek P.Bolevec6
ZunaBolevec6
Bartošová L.Kadaň5
UrbanLitice A5
Chocholoušek M.Litice A4
Klaban Š.Rakovník4
Lukeš D.Bolevec3
KoubaLitice A3
Voglová K.Kadaň2
Trang T.Rakovník2
Szotkowský L.Rakovník2
HoráčekLitice A1
ŠmídLitice A1
Rollinger M.Litice B1
Jurek M.Rakovník1
Datum a časDomácíHostéMísto utkáníSoutěžVýsledek
28.11.2010 (neděle) 09:00 Rakovník Kadaňhala Vilémov1.kolo1:2
28.11.2010 (neděle) 09:40 Bolevec Litice Ahala Vilémov1.kolo8:2
28.11.2010 (neděle) 10:20 Litice B Kadaňhala Vilémov1.kolo5:0
28.11.2010 (neděle) 11:00 Bolevec Rakovníkhala Vilémov1.kolo10:1
28.11.2010 (neděle) 11:40 Litice A Litice Bhala Vilémov1.kolo2:11
28.11.2010 (neděle) 12:20 Kadaň Bolevechala Vilémov1.kolo7:10
28.11.2010 (neděle) 13:00 Litice A Litice Bhala Vilémov1.kolo3:5
11.12.2010 (sobota) 09:00 Bolevec Litice Ahala Bolevec2.kolo6:2
11.12.2010 (sobota) 09:40 Rakovník Litice Bhala Bolevec2.kolo0:7
11.12.2010 (sobota) 10:20 Kadaň Bolevechala Bolevec2.kolo2:13
11.12.2010 (sobota) 11:00 Litice A Rakovníkhala Bolevec2.kolo1:4
11.12.2010 (sobota) 11:40 Litice B Kadaňhala Bolevec2.kolo9:4
11.12.2010 (sobota) 12:20 Bolevec Rakovníkhala Bolevec2.kolo4:3
11.12.2010 (sobota) 13:00 Kadaň Litice Ahala Bolevec2.kolo5:3
19.12.2010 (neděle) 09:00 Litice A Litice Bhala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo0:10
19.12.2010 (neděle) 09:40 Bolevec Rakovníkhala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo12:1
19.12.2010 (neděle) 10:20 Kadaň Litice Ahala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo7:2
19.12.2010 (neděle) 11:00 Litice B Bolevechala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo8:3
19.12.2010 (neděle) 11:40 Rakovník Kadaňhala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo0:7
19.12.2010 (neděle) 12:20 Bolevec Litice Ahala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo12:4
19.12.2010 (neděle) 13:00 Litice B Kadaňhala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo11:1
19.12.2010 (neděle) 13:40 Litice A Rakovníkhala Plzeň 11.ZŠ3.kolo6:1
8.1.2011 (sobota) 11:00 Rakovník Kadaňhala Rakovník4.kolo2:3
8.1.2011 (sobota) 11:40 Litice B Bolevechala Rakovník4.kolo5:4
8.1.2011 (sobota) 12:20 Litice A Rakovníkhala Rakovník4.kolo4:5
8.1.2011 (sobota) 13:00 Litice B Bolevechala Rakovník4.kolo7:4
8.1.2011 (sobota) 13:40 Kadaň Litice Ahala Rakovník4.kolo3:3
8.1.2011 (sobota) 14:20 Rakovník Litice Bhala Rakovník4.kolo0:11
8.1.2011 (sobota) 15:00 Kadaň Bolevechala Rakovník4.kolo7:6
8.1.2011 (sobota) 15:40 Rakovník Litice Bhala Rakovník4.kolo3:7
23.1.2011 (neděle) 09:00 Litice A Kadaňhala Plzeň 11.ZŠPlayoff3:11
23.1.2011 (neděle) 09:40 Rakovník Litice Ahala Plzeň 11.ZŠPlayoff5:0
23.1.2011 (neděle) 10:20 Litice B Bolevechala Plzeň 11.ZŠPlayoff9:4
23.1.2011 (neděle) 11:00 Kadaň Rakovníkhala Plzeň 11.ZŠPlayoff3:2
23.1.2011 (neděle) 11:40 Bolevec Litice Bhala Plzeň 11.ZŠPlayoff1:7
Loading...

Mladší žáci

Loading...

Mladší žáci

 

Výsledky
Načítám...
 
Pozvánky
Načítám...