II. liga muži

Soubor:
přehled_střelců_muži_ii_hala.doc
Popis:
Přehled střelců
Formát:
doc
Velikost:
14kB
Soubor:
přehled_výsledků_muži_ii_hala.doc
Popis:
Přehled výsledků se střelci
Formát:
doc
Velikost:
18kB
 I. liga muži 2018/19 Z V R P + - B
1.Bohemians B10613754919
2.Kbely10613404219
3.Mnichovice10604504218
4.Rakovník B10514403016
5.Bolevec B10316425210
6.Praga B1020823556
Datum a časDomácíHostéMísto utkáníSoutěžVýsledek
25.11.2018 (neděle) 08:00 Kbely MnichoviceKSTmuži II. (KST)3:2
25.11.2018 (neděle) 09:00 Praga B Bohemians BKostelecmuži II.2:6
25.11.2018 (neděle) 10:00 Rakovník B Bolevec BKostelecmuži II.4:1
25.11.2018 (neděle) 11:00 Kbely Praga BKostelecmuži II.2:3
25.11.2018 (neděle) 12:00 Mnichovice Bolevec BKostelecmuži II.7:2
25.11.2018 (neděle) 13:00 Bohemians B Rakovník BKostelecmuži II.5:5
22.12.2018 (sobota) 14:00 Bolevec B Bohemians BChodovmuži II.3:8
22.12.2018 (sobota) 15:00 Rakovník B KbelyChodovmuži II.3:6
22.12.2018 (sobota) 16:00 Praga B MnichoviceChodovmuži II.2:6
22.12.2018 (sobota) 17:00 Kbely Bolevec BChodovmuži II.5:2
22.12.2018 (sobota) 18:00 Mnichovice Bohemians BChodovmuži II.8:6
22.12.2018 (sobota) 19:00 Praga B Rakovník BChodovmuži II,0:6
3.2.2019 (neděle) 09:00 Bolevec B Praga BChodovmuži II.7:1
3.2.2019 (neděle) 10:00 Bohemians B KbelyChodovmuži II.5:7
3.2.2019 (neděle) 11:00 Rakovník B MnichoviceChodovmuži II.3:4
3.2.2019 (neděle) 12:00 Bohemians B Praga BChodovmuži II.10:5
3.2.2019 (neděle) 13:00 Bolevec B Rakovník BChodovmuži II.4:3
3.2.2019 (neděle) 14:00 Mnichovice KbelyChodovmuži II.5:1
17.2.2019 (neděle) 09:00 Praga B KbelySlaviamuži II.2:3
17.2.2019 (neděle) 10:00 Bohemians B Bolevec BSlaviamuži II.8:6
17.2.2019 (neděle) 11:00 Mnichovice Praga BSlaviamuži II.3:5
17.2.2019 (neděle) 12:00 Kbely Rakovník BSlaviamuži II.3:2
17.2.2019 (neděle) 13:00 Bolevec B MnichoviceSlaviamuži II.3:9
17.2.2019 (neděle) 14:00 Rakovník B Bohemians BSlaviamuži II.5:3
23.2.2019 (sobota) 09:00 Bohemians B MnichovicePlzeňmuži II.11:3
23.2.2019 (sobota) 10:00 Bolevec B KbelyPlzeňmuži II.5:5
23.2.2019 (sobota) 11:00 Rakovník B Praga BPlzeňmuži II.3:1
23.2.2019 (sobota) 12:00 Kbely Bohemians BPlzeňmuži II.5:13
23.2.2019 (sobota) 13:00 Mnichovice Rakovník BPlzeňmuži II.3:6
23.2.2019 (sobota) 14:00 Praga B Bolevec BPlzeňmuži II.2:9

 

Výsledky
Načítám...
 
Pozvánky
Načítám...