Mladší žákyně 2021-2022

Mladší žákyně 2021-2022

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervenáZápasy
1Ostatnická EliškaHradecÚtok10810016
2Lojanová KarolínaHradecÚtok4100014
3Dašková SabinaRakovníkObrana, Útok4000016
4Kučerová KarolínaRakovníkÚtok3000014
5Rebcová KarolínaHostivařZáloha2800015
6Svatošová KamilaSlavia2600015
7Žítková ViktorieHradecÚtok, Brankář2300014
8Kantoříková MagdalénaRakovníkObrana, Útok2100016
9Paterson MadelinePraga1600014
10Hubinková NikolSlavia1600014
11Poslušná GabrielaMnichoviceÚtok1400016
12Bornová EliškaRakovníkObrana, Útok1400016
13McLaughlin EmmaSlavia1400011
14Jakubská ZuzanaRakovník1200016
15Zajícová AdrianaRakovníkÚtok1200012
16Vávrová AnetaRakovníkObrana1100014
17Uhrová AnnaSlavia1100011
18Dobrá AdélaMnichovice(C), Záloha1000011
19Šimková VandaBohemiansObrana, Útok900014
20Hraníčková AnnaBohemiansObrana, Útok800016
21Fryčová JitkaBohemians(C), Obrana, Útok800014
22Drešerová AmálieHradecÚtok700016
23Hánová NinaMnichoviceÚtok700014
24Babická CarolinMnichoviceZáloha700015
25Hloušková NatáliePragaBrankář600016
26Tomsová AnnaHradecZáloha600016
27Šplíchalová LucieBohemiansObrana, Útok600014
28Vavřichová AméliePragaObrana600012
29Bělohlávková AlžbětaHostivař500014
30Hornofová ElenRakovníkÚtok500016
31Daňsová KristýnaLitice(C)500015
32Bradáčová LauraRakovníkObrana510016
33Kašková NatálieMnichoviceÚtok500016
34Jeřábková TerezieSlavia40007
35Sádlová VeronikaMnichoviceÚtok400012
36Van den Bogerd AnnaSlavia30008
37Pflegerová, DanielaMnichoviceObrana300016
38Dokulilová EmaLitice300010
39Šabacká AnikaSlavia30009
40Kýzlová EvaRakovníkÚtok200014
41Bartoňová SáraLitice200013
42Poslušná AdélaMnichoviceObrana200016
43Přibylová NelaRakovník200016
44Kučerová EtelaHostivař200013
45Ondráčková Kristýna-Obrana, Útok, Brankář200010
46Rajchlová AnnaLitice200014
47Švorcová NelaHradec20002
48Lincová Barbora-Útok, Záloha20006
49Janatková Jitka-Obrana, Útok20008
50Švecová TerezaHostivař20005
51Jiroušková LucieMnichoviceÚtok20006
52Nádvorníková AdélaHradecZáloha100016
53Nachtmannová DominikaMnichoviceObrana100014
54Chlupáčová AdinaSlavia10002
55Matějková VeronikaSlavia10003
56Dubinová TerezaRakovníkBrankář100016
57Kučerová TheodoraHostivař10008
58Kazílková AlžbětaHostivař100015
59Jindřichová KarolínaHostivař10001
60Večeřová BarboraHostivařÚtok10002
61Divišová AdélaHostivař10002
62Chrubasíková KateřinaHostivař10004
Týmy