Extraliga ženy 2021-2022

Extraliga ženy 2021-2022

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervenáZápasy
1Hájková NatálieSlaviaÚtok, Záloha1800011
2Nováková NatálieČeskoZáloha101109
3Přibíková VeronikaRakovníkÚtok, Záloha910012
4Daňková Iva (Hudečková)RakovníkÚtok, Záloha810010
5Matoušková Tereza (Kotálová)RakovníkÚtok800010
6Babická NikolSlavia(C), Útok710010
7Vorlová AnnaČeskoÚtok, Záloha720010
8Vudmasková (Kubů) MonikaPragaObrana, Záloha70005
9Lehovcová (Bížová) AdélaČeskoÚtok60007
10Průchová KláraLiticeÚtok, Záloha621011
11Duchková LucieLiticeObrana, Záloha610012
12Topinková KateřinaČesko dívky U18Obrana50009
13Tománková Veronika (Matoušková)RakovníkObrana410010
14Neusser (Reichlová) JindřiškaSlaviaObrana, Záloha400010
15Kamila Kopecka fotoKopecká KamilaBohemiansÚtok, Záloha400011
16Šmídová Magdaléna-Útok400010
17Hvězdová Klára (Hanzlová)RakovníkÚtok40002
18Grieblová AnnaHostivařÚtok41009
19Kolářová AnnaPragaObrana, Útok, Záloha41109
20Hrdličková AnnaPragaÚtok40009
21Brtvová LenkaHostivařÚtok31006
22Rejlová Markéta-Záloha300010
23Poloprutská Klára-310011
24Kučerová MichaelaSlaviaÚtok, Záloha310011
25Paterson EliškaPragaZáloha300010
26Semrádová ZuzanaČesko dívky U18(C), Útok, Záloha30006
27Nováková VeronikaČeskoObrana, Záloha320010
28Horčičková KateřinaČesko dívky U16Útok30007
29Svobodová VeronikaBohemiansÚtok300012
30Pažitková BarboraPraga(C), Útok30105
31Kadlecová Eliška-Obrana200011
32Mánková Barbora (Polcarová)RakovníkÚtok, Záloha20009
33Tůmová TerezaPragaÚtok, Záloha20007
34Mejzlíková TerezaČeskoObrana, Záloha200010
35Neplechová DenisaHostivař(C), Obrana, Útok20008
36Staňková EvaHostivařZáloha220012
37Rutová VendulaLiticeZáloha200012
38Bašová KateřinaČeskoObrana, Záloha200011
39Pucherová BarboraHradecÚtok, Záloha211012
40Ledvinová LucieSlaviaObrana, Záloha10002
41Halamová MonikaČesko dívky U16Obrana10007
42Jindráková Anna-Obrana, Záloha10009
43Vyskočová KarolínaHradecÚtok, Záloha10006
44Hraníčková EliškaBohemians(C), Útok, Záloha111012
45Machútová (Švenková) BarboraHradecObrana, Záloha100012
46Matějková AndreaSlaviaObrana100010
47Tušlová AdélaLiticeÚtok120012
48Balásek (Kyndlová) KláraPragaObrana, Záloha10004
49Chaloupková VendulaBohemiansZáloha100010
50Dukátová KamilaSlaviaObrana10009
51Herzogová (Smitková) ZuzanaHradecÚtok, Záloha100010
52Havlová Eliška (Knorová)RakovníkÚtok, Záloha11104
53Kordulová AlžbětaHostivařÚtok, Záloha110012
54Jeriová AlenaČesko dívky U18Obrana10006
55Průchová Alžběta (Milerová)HostivařZáloha10004
56Jelenová AdélaLiticeÚtok100012
57Tlamsová NelaČesko dívky U16Obrana100011
58Vyletová DenisaLiticeZáloha101011
59Kožíšková AdélaLiticeObrana11009
60Kallauschová (Nyklová) PetraBohemiansÚtok, Záloha10006
61Lhotáková AliceLiticeZáloha100011
62Brejchová DanielaLiticeÚtok100010
Týmy