Starší žáci 2019-2020 tabulka střelců

Starší žáci 2019-2020 tabulka střelců

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervená
1Královec VáclavLiticeÚtok, Záloha20000
2Hána MatyášMnichovice B(C)15000
3Kuba TheodorOlomoucZáloha13100
4Svoboda VojtěchLiticeObrana13000
5Ohnemichl VojtěchRakovníkObrana, Útok12000
6Kovář DominikBudějovice11000
7Smysl AntonínPresident(C), Obrana, Útok, Záloha11000
8Hála JakubBudějovice10100
9Běžel Jaroslav ml.KadaňÚtok10000
10Rambousek MarekPresidentÚtok, Záloha7000
11Mušinský MarekSlaviaÚtok, Záloha7000
12Němeček TomášOlomoucÚtok6000
13Garaj RichardMnichovice BÚtok6000
14Pavlík MatějKbelyÚtok, Záloha6000
15Hofman MatějLitice BÚtok, Záloha6000
16Slavíček JanMnichovice B5000
17Bažant DominikHradecZáloha5000
18Šimek JindřichLiticeÚtok5000
19Barcal VítLitice BZáloha5000
20Houška MartinLiticeÚtok, Záloha5000
21Lefner JanMnichovice B4000
22Tran Quang Vu RadekRakovníkÚtok, Záloha4000
23Mladý TadeášHostivařZáloha4000
24Grabmüller MichalBudějovice3100
25Štěrbová MarieKadaňÚtok, Záloha3000
26Krumpholc AdamOlomoucZáloha3000
27Bobovník BorisOlomoucObrana3000
28Jarolím RomanSlaviaObrana, Útok, Záloha3000
29Chládek TobiášHradecBrankář, Záloha3000
30Neštický KarelHostivařBrankář2000
31Veverka TomášMnichovice B2000
32Králík JakubKadaňObrana2000
33Kantoříková KláraRakovníkÚtok, Záloha2000
34Lenoch ArnoštOlomoucÚtok2000
35Šmíd ŠtěpánSlaviaObrana, Záloha2000
36Holík AdamMnichovice B2000
37Born LukášRakovníkObrana2000
38Nedas ViliamOlomoucZáloha2000
39Králík MichalKadaňObrana2000
40Rubiš ProkopMnichovice B2000
41Kleiner ŠtěpánOlomoucZáloha2000
42Kudibal JakubMnichovice B(C)2000
43Ležalová LenkaKadaňÚtok2000
44Tykal TomášMnichovice B2000
45Vejvoda Vojtěch VendelínHradecÚtok2000
46Šteiner AdamHostivařObrana2000
47Zugar LukášJičínObrana1000
48Jungwirth MarekBudějovice1000
49Kubiš TomášKadaň1000
50Stráda TomášBudějovice1000
51Jirkovská MagdalénaRakovníkÚtok1000
52Inderka TomášOlomoucZáloha1000
53Jiroušek FilipMnichovice1000
54Holec JanKadaňObrana, Brankář1000
55Kuryltso MaksymPraga1000
56Hadrbolec JakubMnichovice1100
57Sochor JakubOlomoucZáloha1000
58Létal TomášOlomoucObrana1000
59Bezpalec MatějHostivařÚtok1000
60Bažant JakubHradec BÚtok1000
61Macek Andrej-Útok, Záloha1000
62Beneš PavelKbelyÚtok1000
63Dobeš JiříSlaviaObrana, Útok, Záloha1000
Týmy