Starší žáci 2020-2021

Starší žáci 2020-2021

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervenáZápasy
1Královec VáclavLiticeÚtok, Záloha1900012
2Rambousek MarekPresidentÚtok, Záloha1700012
3Slavíček JanMnichovice1510012
4Mušinský MarekSlaviaÚtok, Záloha150008
5Rubiš ProkopMnichovice1400011
6Smysl AntonínPresident(C), Obrana, Útok, Záloha1300012
7Šteiner AdamHostivařObrana1200013
8Hofman MatějLiticeÚtok, Záloha1200012
9Hána Matyáš-(C)1110010
10Tykal TomášMnichovice1100012
11Ohnemichl Vojtěch-Obrana, Útok1000012
12Houška Martin-Útok, Záloha800012
13Jirkovská MagdalénaRakovníkÚtok700012
14Born Lukáš-Obrana700012
15Vejvoda Vojtěch VendelínHradecÚtok700014
16Ebr FrantišekHostivařBrankář600012
17Macek Andrej-Útok, Záloha600010
18Králík Michal-Obrana50009
19Běžel Jaroslav ml.-Útok51109
20Plachý Lukáš-Útok, Záloha50009
21Urban LukášPraga40006
22Domasta JanKadaňObrana, Útok40007
23Holík AdamMnichovice410012
24Poslední ŠimonPresidentÚtok40000
25Vacek RomanHradec(C), Útok, Záloha400014
26Grebeniuk MaximSlaviaObrana, Útok300011
27Jiroušek Filip-30007
28Bartoš MichaelPresidentÚtok, Záloha30006
29Šmíd Štěpán-Obrana, Záloha310011
30Bouška FrantišekZ_Sklad duplicitních hráčů30007
31Kudibal Jakub-(C)30007
32Baxa Jáchym-30007
33Višňák MichalHradecÚtok300014
34Stoklas Petr-Obrana, Útok, Záloha310010
35Vilhelm DenisHostivař30005
36Kaska ŠtěpánHradecÚtok300014
37Kohák JakubHostivařÚtok300013
38Dvořák DanPraga20005
39Veverka TomášMnichovice200011
40Pleskač ViktorMnichovice20009
41Soukup Dušan-Útok20009
42Buršík Filip-20109
43Firbach Tadeáš-(C)20009
44Kaska ŠimonHradecÚtok200014
45Pavlík MatějKbelyÚtok, Záloha20001
46Kocourek JakubHostivařÚtok20009
47Zátopek JakubHostivařÚtok200012
48Barcal VítLiticeZáloha200010
49Rapl AdamPraga10002
50Jílek JáchymRakovníkÚtok10008
51Štěrbová MarieKadaňÚtok, Záloha10007
52Kutílek JiříRakovníkÚtok10009
53Ležalová LenkaKadaňÚtok10009
54Čermák Tomáš-Útok100010
55Švarný Vojtěch-10007
56Varšavský JosefRakovníkObrana, Útok100011
57Stacho Petr-10007
58Zörkler LukášKadaňObrana, Brankář10009
59Jarolím Roman-Obrana, Útok, Záloha10003
60Roshko Michal-Obrana10005
61Vopálenský JakubHostivařÚtok100011
62Vohlídka ŠimonPresidentÚtok10000
63Polanský OndřejLiticeObrana110011
64Šabacký Tomáš-Útok10003
65Bažant DominikHradecZáloha100011
66Dobeš Jiří-Obrana, Útok, Záloha120011
67Kazílek AlešKbelyZáloha11108
68Růžek JanKbelyÚtok10009
69Hrazdíra OliverKbelyÚtok10009
Týmy