Starší žáci 2022-2023

Starší žáci 2022-2023

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervenáZápasy
1František Toms-Útok, Záloha230007
2Urban LukášPraga160007
3Rambousek MarekPresidentÚtok, Záloha160006
4Svoboda JanHostivařÚtok120005
5Houška MartinLiticeÚtok, Záloha91107
6Smysl AntonínPresident(C), Obrana, Útok, Záloha80006
7Vejvoda Vojtěch VendelínHradecÚtok, Záloha80007
8Stoklas Petr-Obrana, Útok, Záloha71007
9Richter JonášHostivař70005
10Chadima PetrPraga60007
11Papírek JakubHostivařÚtok, Brankář60007
12Belošovič ŠimonRačaÚtok60005
13Královec VáclavLiticeÚtok, Záloha61003
14Svoboda VojtěchLiticeObrana60007
15Baxa Jáchym-50006
16Kohák JakubHostivařÚtok, Záloha52007
17Železník OldřichPresidentÚtok50004
18Cohen DavidPraga40007
19Mašek JanPraga(C)41007
20Dávid PorubskýRačaÚtok40006
21Lupač AntonínPresidentÚtok40004
22Míka ŠtěpánLiticeÚtok, Záloha40007
23Bílek MikulášLitice40002
24Nádvorník Petr ml.HostivařObrana40007
25Kaska ŠtěpánHradecÚtok40007
26Růžek JanKbelyÚtok40005
27Zimla FilipLiticeObrana41107
28Grebeniuk Maxim-Obrana, Útok31007
29Kašpar Timur-Útok30003
30Špalek AntonínLitice30007
31Skála Lukáš-Útok30004
32Šesták DominikLitice(C)30007
33Reischig AntonínLiticeObrana30007
34Bouška František-Obrana32006
35Lauš Jakub-Brankář30003
36Veverka FilipMnichovice21006
37Buršík FilipMnichovice20004
38Ších AntonínMnichoviceÚtok, Záloha20006
39Kindl Tomáš-Útok, Záloha20005
40Viktor VyskočRačaObrana20003
41Šrámek FilipPresidentÚtok20006
42Kraus JáchymHostivařÚtok20007
43Steklý OndřejJičínÚtok20006
44Novotný JakubHostivařBrankář20007
45Stránský ZdeněkHradecObrana, Brankář20007
46Kaska ŠimonHradecÚtok20007
47Matej NedeliakRačaZáloha20005
48Šmejkal JakubHradecÚtok20006
49Boháč ViktorKbely(C), Záloha21007
50Fabián ChládekHradecÚtok, Záloha20007
51Holubec MatyášHostivař BÚtok20006
52Polák TomášLitice20007
53Rapl Adam-10007
54Grebeniuk Denis-Brankář10007
55Lukáš HausnerRačaZáloha10005
56Pešek DanielJičínObrana10006
57Kutílek JiříPragaÚtok10006
58Ambrož JanPresidentBrankář10006
59Hraníčková AnnaPragaÚtok10004
60Seidl MartinKadaňZáloha10006
61Čerych PatrikJičínÚtok10006
62Soukup DušanMnichoviceÚtok10106
63Kožich Štěpán-Obrana, Útok11007
64Formandl Jaroslav-Obrana, Útok10007
65Šupík NicolasKadaňZáloha10006
66Domasta JanKadaňÚtok10004
67Chalupník Jan-Útok10006
68Kunc DenisJičínÚtok10006
69Plachý Lukáš-Útok, Záloha10007
70Sobotka MarekKadaňObrana10006
71Bílek VáclavJičínÚtok10006
72Ševčík VáclavPresidentObrana10006
73Višňák MichalHradecÚtok10007
74Strnad MatějPresidentBrankář10006
75Žemlička JaroslavKbelyÚtok10007
76Mejsnar TomášKbelyObrana10007
77Kopal MatějJičínZáloha10002
78Očenášek Petr-(C), Obrana10006
79Vacek FrantišekHostivařÚtok10007
80Čermák RobertKbely10005
81Vopálenský JakubHostivařÚtok10007
82Bažant JakubHradecÚtok10005
83Kamínek AdamHostivař BÚtok10004
84Večeřa ŠtěpánKbelyObrana10007
85Kraus Jaroslav ml.HostivařObrana10007
86Husa AntonínHradecÚtok10002
87Boháč RadimKbelyObrana, Záloha11007
88Víšek DanielHostivař BÚtok10006
89Bažant DominikHradecZáloha10005
90Matějka JakubKbelyZáloha11005
91Matúš KajabaRačaÚtok10005
92Hrazdíra RichardKbelyÚtok10005
93Veselý OndřejLiticeObrana, Záloha10007
Týmy