Starší žáci hala 2021-2022

Starší žáci hala 2021-2022

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervená
1Mušinský MarekSlaviaÚtok, Záloha35100
2Rambousek MarekPresidentÚtok, Záloha28100
3Smysl AntonínPresident(C), Obrana, Útok, Záloha24100
4František TomsSlaviaÚtok, Záloha21100
5Šteiner AdamHostivařObrana21000
6Ohnemichl VojtěchRakovníkObrana, Útok19000
7Hofman MatějLiticeÚtok, Záloha16000
8Urban LukášPraga15000
9Běžel Jaroslav ml.KadaňÚtok15000
10Šmíd ŠtěpánSlaviaObrana, Záloha14100
11Ambrož JanKbelyBrankář14000
12Martiš LukášMnichovice11310
13Vacek RomanHradec(C), Útok, Záloha11110
14Baxa JáchymBolevec9000
15Jarolím RomanSlaviaObrana, Útok, Záloha9000
16Macek AndrejSlaviaÚtok, Záloha9000
17Chadima PetrPraga8000
18Veverka TomášMnichovice8100
19Slavíček JanMnichovice8000
20Plachý LukášSlaviaÚtok, Záloha8000
21Zimla FilipLiticeObrana8000
22Bartoš MichaelPresidentÚtok, Záloha7100
23Born LukášRakovníkObrana6000
24Šrámek FilipPresidentÚtok6000
25Větrovec VojtěchKbelyObrana, Záloha6100
26Kutílek JiříRakovníkÚtok5000
27Králík JakubKadaňObrana5000
28Firbach TadeášMnichovice(C)5100
29Vejvoda Vojtěch VendelínHradecÚtok5000
30Rapl AdamPraga4000
31Veverka FilipMnichovice4000
32Grebeniuk MaximSlaviaObrana, Útok4010
33Fikrle AntonínKbelyÚtok4000
34Buršík FilipMnichovice4200
35Svoboda JanHostivař4100
36Kaska ŠtěpánHradecÚtok4000
37Královec VáclavLiticeÚtok, Záloha4000
38Mašek JanPraga(C)3000
39Jílek JáchymRakovníkÚtok3000
40Jiroušek FilipMnichovice3000
41Soukup Dušan-Útok3000
42Čumrik BarnabášMnichovice3000
43Králík MichalKadaňObrana3110
44Moravec MatějBolevec3000
45Šupík NicolasKadaňObrana, Útok3000
46Tramba VojtěchBolevec3000
47Ševčík VáclavPresidentObrana3000
48Kohák JakubHostivařÚtok, Záloha3200
49Železník OldřichPresidentÚtok3000
50Štěrbová MarieKadaňÚtok, Záloha2000
51Pleskač ViktorMnichovice2000
52Vilímek VáclavMnichovice2000
53Ziman MatějRakovník2000
54Oliberius VojtěchBolevec2000
55Višňák MichalHradecÚtok2000
56Kraus JáchymHostivařÚtok2000
57Stránský ZdeněkHradecObrana, Brankář2100
58Kamínek AdamHostivařÚtok2000
59Kazílek AlešKbelyZáloha2000
60Růžek JanKbelyÚtok2000
61Barcal VítLiticeZáloha2000
62Gerold Miroslav-Obrana2000
63Sebera TomášMnichovice1000
64Domasta JanKadaňObrana, Útok1100
65Beránek TobiasKadaňÚtok1000
66Pražáková TerezaHradecZáloha1000
67Skála LukášBolevecÚtok1100
68Kožich Štěpán-Obrana, Útok1000
69Kašpárek LukášPresidentObrana1000
70Štěrbová AnnaKadaňÚtok1000
71Dobrý Jakub-1000
72Ležalová LenkaKadaňÚtok1000
73Zörkler LukášKadaňObrana, Brankář1000
74Vohlídka MatoušPresidentÚtok1000
75Míka Štěpán-Útok, Záloha1000
76Holík MatějHradecÚtok1000
77Stoklas PetrSlaviaObrana, Útok, Záloha1000
78Mejsnar TomášKbelyObrana1000
79Vacek FrantišekHostivařÚtok1000
80Nágr DavidLiticeObrana1000
81Bažant DominikHradecZáloha1000
82Svoboda VojtěchLiticeObrana1000
83Chládek TobiášHradecBrankář, Záloha1110
84Boháč ViktorKbelyZáloha1000
85Dobeš Jiří-Obrana, Útok, Záloha1000
86Fabián ChládekHradecÚtok, Brankář1000
87Houška Martin-Útok, Záloha1000
88Hrazdíra OliverKbelyÚtok1000
Týmy