2024-04-06 09:00:006. 4. 2024 09:00 | President | - | Bohemians | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 10:00:006. 4. 2024 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Slavia | Extraliga ženy | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 10:00:006. 4. 2024 10:00 | Mnichovice | - | Bohemians | Extraliga ženy | TJ Mnichovice |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 10:00:006. 4. 2024 10:00 | Hostivař | - | Litice | Extraliga muži | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 11:00:006. 4. 2024 11:00 | Slavia B | - | Kadaň | 1. liga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 11:00:006. 4. 2024 11:00 | Praga | - | Hradec | Extraliga muži | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 12:00:006. 4. 2024 12:00 | Hostivař | - | Litice | Extraliga ženy | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 13:00:006. 4. 2024 13:00 | Praga | - | Hradec | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 15:00:006. 4. 2024 15:00 | Šenkvice (SK) | - | Hostivař B | 1. liga muži | Šenkvice (SK) |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 16:00:006. 4. 2024 16:00 | Litice B | - | Bolevec | 1. liga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-06 16:00:006. 4. 2024 16:00 | Rakovník | - | Slavia | Extraliga muži | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 10:00:007. 4. 2024 10:00 | Hradec | - | Bohemians | Extraliga ženy | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 12:00:007. 4. 2024 12:00 | Rakovník | - | Hostivař | Dorostenci | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 13:00:007. 4. 2024 13:00 | Praga | - | Rakovník | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 14:00:007. 4. 2024 14:00 | Litice | - | Mnichovice | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 15:00:007. 4. 2024 15:00 | Slavia | - | Hostivař | Extraliga ženy | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 16:00:007. 4. 2024 16:00 | Litice | - | Mnichovice | Dorostenci | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 17:00:007. 4. 2024 17:00 | Slavia | - | Hradec | Dorostenci | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-07 17:00:007. 4. 2024 17:00 | Praga | - | President | Dorostenci | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 00:00:0013. 4. 2024 00:00 | President | - | Hradec | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 11:00:0013. 4. 2024 11:00 | Bohemians | - | Hostivař | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 11:00:0013. 4. 2024 11:00 | Slavia | - | Praga | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 13:00:0013. 4. 2024 13:00 | Hradec | - | Mnichovice | Extraliga ženy | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 13:00:0013. 4. 2024 13:00 | Slavia | - | Praga | Extraliga ženy | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 14:00:0013. 4. 2024 14:00 | Litice | - | Rakovník | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 15:00:0013. 4. 2024 15:00 | Hostivař B | - | President B | 1. liga muži | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 15:00:0013. 4. 2024 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Hostivař | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 16:00:0013. 4. 2024 16:00 | Kadaň | - | Litice B | 1. liga muži | HC 1957 Kadaň |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 16:00:0013. 4. 2024 16:00 | Litice | - | Rakovník | Extraliga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-13 18:00:0013. 4. 2024 18:00 | Bolevec | - | Šenkvice (SK) | 1. liga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-14 11:00:0014. 4. 2024 11:00 | Hostivař | - | Praga | Dorostenci | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-14 13:00:0014. 4. 2024 13:00 | Hostivař | - | Praga | Dorostenky | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014. 4. 2024 15:00 | Slavia | - | Rakovník | Dorostenky | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-14 17:00:0014. 4. 2024 17:00 | Mnichovice | - | Rakovník | Dorostenci | TJ Mnichovice |
- |
- |
2024-04-14 17:00:0014. 4. 2024 17:00 | President | - | Slavia | Dorostenci | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-14 17:00:0014. 4. 2024 17:00 | Hradec | - | Litice | Dorostenci | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 10:00:0020. 4. 2024 10:00 | Hostivař | - | Mnichovice | Extraliga ženy | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 11:00:0020. 4. 2024 11:00 | Slavia | - | Hradec | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 11:00:0020. 4. 2024 11:00 | Praga | - | Litice | Extraliga muži | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 12:00:0020. 4. 2024 12:00 | Hostivař | - | President | Extraliga muži | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 13:00:0020. 4. 2024 13:00 | Slavia | - | Hradec | Extraliga ženy | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 13:00:0020. 4. 2024 13:00 | Praga | - | Litice | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 14:00:0020. 4. 2024 14:00 | Rakovník | - | Bohemians | Extraliga ženy | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 15:00:0020. 4. 2024 15:00 | President B | - | Bolevec | 1. liga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 15:00:0020. 4. 2024 15:00 | Šenkvice (SK) | - | Kadaň | 1. liga muži | Šenkvice (SK) |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 16:00:0020. 4. 2024 16:00 | Litice B | - | Slavia B | 1. liga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-20 16:00:0020. 4. 2024 16:00 | Rakovník | - | Bohemians | Extraliga muži | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-21 10:00:0021. 4. 2024 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Praga | Dorostenky | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-21 13:00:0021. 4. 2024 13:00 | Hostivař | - | Slavia | Dorostenky | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-21 16:00:0021. 4. 2024 16:00 | Litice | - | President | Dorostenci | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-21 17:00:0021. 4. 2024 17:00 | Hradec | - | Mnichovice | Dorostenci | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-04-21 17:00:0021. 4. 2024 17:00 | Slavia | - | Hostivař | Dorostenci | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-21 17:00:0021. 4. 2024 17:00 | Praga | - | Rakovník | Dorostenci | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 09:00:0027. 4. 2024 09:00 | President | - | Rakovník | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 11:00:0027. 4. 2024 11:00 | Hradec | - | Hostivař | Extraliga muži | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 11:00:0027. 4. 2024 11:00 | Bohemians | - | Praga | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 12:00:0027. 4. 2024 12:00 | Litice | - | Slavia | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 13:00:0027. 4. 2024 13:00 | Slavia B | - | Šenkvice (SK) | 1. liga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 13:00:0027. 4. 2024 13:00 | Hradec | - | Hostivař | Extraliga ženy | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 13:00:0027. 4. 2024 13:00 | Mnichovice | - | Rakovník | Extraliga ženy | TJ Mnichovice |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 15:00:0027. 4. 2024 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Praga | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 16:00:0027. 4. 2024 16:00 | Kadaň | - | President B | 1. liga muži | HC 1957 Kadaň |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 16:00:0027. 4. 2024 16:00 | Litice | - | Slavia | Extraliga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-27 18:00:0027. 4. 2024 18:00 | Bolevec | - | Hostivař B | 1. liga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-04-28 11:00:0028. 4. 2024 11:00 | Hostivař | - | Litice | Dorostenci | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-28 12:00:0028. 4. 2024 12:00 | Rakovník | - | Slavia | Dorostenci | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-04-28 13:00:0028. 4. 2024 13:00 | Hostivař | - | Rakovník | Dorostenky | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028. 4. 2024 15:00 | Slavia | - | Praga | Dorostenky | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-04-28 17:00:0028. 4. 2024 17:00 | Mnichovice | - | Praga | Dorostenci | TJ Mnichovice |
- |
- |
2024-04-28 17:00:0028. 4. 2024 17:00 | President | - | Hradec | Dorostenci | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 10:00:001. 5. 2024 10:00 | Rakovník | - | Hostivař | Extraliga ženy | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 11:00:001. 5. 2024 11:00 | Slavia | - | Bohemians | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 11:00:001. 5. 2024 11:00 | Praga | - | President | Extraliga muži | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 13:00:001. 5. 2024 13:00 | Slavia | - | Bohemians | Extraliga ženy | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 13:00:001. 5. 2024 13:00 | Praga | - | Mnichovice | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 14:00:001. 5. 2024 14:00 | Litice | - | Hradec | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 16:00:001. 5. 2024 16:00 | Litice | - | Hradec | Extraliga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-05-01 16:00:001. 5. 2024 16:00 | Rakovník | - | Hostivař | Extraliga muži | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 09:00:004. 5. 2024 09:00 | Bohemians | - | Litice | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 10:00:004. 5. 2024 10:00 | Hostivař | - | Praga | Extraliga ženy | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 11:00:004. 5. 2024 11:00 | Hradec | - | Rakovník | Extraliga muži | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 11:00:004. 5. 2024 11:00 | President | - | Slavia | Extraliga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 12:00:004. 5. 2024 12:00 | Hostivař | - | Praga | Extraliga muži | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 13:00:004. 5. 2024 13:00 | President B | - | Slavia B | 1. liga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 13:00:004. 5. 2024 13:00 | Hradec | - | Rakovník | Extraliga ženy | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 13:00:004. 5. 2024 13:00 | Mnichovice | - | Slavia | Extraliga ženy | TJ Mnichovice |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 15:00:004. 5. 2024 15:00 | Šenkvice (SK) | - | Litice B | 1. liga muži | Šenkvice (SK) |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 15:00:004. 5. 2024 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Litice | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-05-04 16:00:004. 5. 2024 16:00 | Hostivař B | - | Kadaň | 1. liga muži | HC Hostivař |
- |
- |
2024-05-05 15:00:005. 5. 2024 15:00 | President | - | Mnichovice | Dorostenci | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-05 16:00:005. 5. 2024 16:00 | Litice | - | Rakovník | Dorostenci | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-05-05 17:00:005. 5. 2024 17:00 | Hradec | - | Hostivař | Dorostenci | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-05-05 17:00:005. 5. 2024 17:00 | Slavia | - | Praga | Dorostenci | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-08 13:00:008. 5. 2024 13:00 | Hradec | - | Slavia | Extraliga ženy | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-05-08 13:00:008. 5. 2024 13:00 | Mnichovice | - | Hostivař | Extraliga ženy | TJ Mnichovice |
- |
- |
2024-05-08 14:00:008. 5. 2024 14:00 | Litice | - | Praga | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-05-08 15:00:008. 5. 2024 15:00 | Bohemians | - | Rakovník | Extraliga ženy | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 8. tým | - | 5. tým | Extraliga ženy | 8. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 6. tým | - | 7. tým | Extraliga ženy | 6. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 4. tým | - | 1. tým | Extraliga ženy | 4. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 3. tým | - | 2. tým | Extraliga ženy | 3. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 4. tým | - | 1. tým | Extraliga muži | 4. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 3. tým | - | 2. tým | Extraliga muži | 3. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 8. tým | - | 5. tým | Extraliga muži | 8. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 | 6. tým | - | 7. tým | Extraliga muži | 6. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 12:00:0011. 5. 2024 12:00 | Litice B | - | Šenkvice (SK) | 1. liga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 16:00:0011. 5. 2024 16:00 | Kadaň | - | Hostivař B | 1. liga muži | HC 1957 Kadaň |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 16:00:0011. 5. 2024 16:00 | Slavia B | - | President B | 1. liga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-12 00:00:0012. 5. 2024 00:00 | 4. tým | - | 1. tým | Dorostenci | 4. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-12 00:00:0012. 5. 2024 00:00 | 6. tým | - | 7. tým | Dorostenci | 6. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-12 00:00:0012. 5. 2024 00:00 | 3. tým | - | 2. tým | Dorostenci | 3. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-12 00:00:0012. 5. 2024 00:00 | 8. tým | - | 5. tým | Dorostenci | 8. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-12 15:00:0012. 5. 2024 15:00 | Rakovník | - | Slavia | Dorostenky | HC 1972 Rakovník |
- |
- |
2024-05-12 15:00:0012. 5. 2024 15:00 | Praga | - | Hostivař | Dorostenky | HC 1946 Praga |
- |
- |
2024-05-18 15:00:0018. 5. 2024 15:00 | Šenkvice (SK) | - | Slavia B | 1. liga muži | Šenkvice (SK) |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 6. tým | - | 8. tým | Extraliga ženy | 6. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 5. tým | - | 7. tým | Extraliga ženy | 5. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 2. tým | - | 3. tým | Extraliga ženy | 2. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 1. tým | - | 4. tým | Extraliga ženy | 1. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 1. tým | - | 4. tým | Extraliga muži | 1. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 2. tým | - | 3. tým | Extraliga muži | 2. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 5. tým | - | 7. tým | Extraliga muži | 5. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 | 6. tým | - | 8. tým | Extraliga muži | 6. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 10:00:0025. 5. 2024 10:00 | Bolevec | - | President B | 1. liga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 16:00:0025. 5. 2024 16:00 | Kadaň | - | Šenkvice (SK) | 1. liga muži | HC 1957 Kadaň |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 16:00:0025. 5. 2024 16:00 | Slavia B | - | Litice B | 1. liga muži | SK Slavia Praha |
- |
- |
2024-05-26 00:00:0026. 5. 2024 00:00 | 1. tým | - | 2. tým | Dorostenky | 1. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-26 00:00:0026. 5. 2024 00:00 | 3. tým | - | 4. tým | Dorostenky | 3. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-26 00:00:0026. 5. 2024 00:00 | 6. tým | - | 8. tým | Dorostenci | 6. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-26 00:00:0026. 5. 2024 00:00 | 2. tým | - | 3. tým | Dorostenci | 2. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-26 00:00:0026. 5. 2024 00:00 | 5. tým | - | 7. tým | Dorostenci | 5. tým |
- |
- |
2024-05-26 00:00:0026. 5. 2024 00:00 | 1. tým | - | 4. tým | Dorostenci | 1. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-01 00:00:001. 6. 2024 00:00 | 7. tým | - | 8. tým | Extraliga ženy | 7. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-01 00:00:001. 6. 2024 00:00 | 5. tým | - | 6. tým | Extraliga ženy | 5. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-01 00:00:001. 6. 2024 00:00 | 7. tým | - | 8. tým | Extraliga muži | 7. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-01 00:00:001. 6. 2024 00:00 | 5. tým | - | 6. tým | Extraliga muži | 5. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-02 00:00:002. 6. 2024 00:00 | 7. tým | - | 8. tým | Dorostenci | 7. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-02 00:00:002. 6. 2024 00:00 | 5. tým | - | 6. tým | Dorostenci | 5. tým |
- |
- |
2024-06-02 10:00:002. 6. 2024 10:00 | 3. tým | - | 4. tým | Dorostenky | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-06-02 12:30:002. 6. 2024 12:30 | 1. tým | - | 2. tým | Dorostenky | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-06-02 15:00:002. 6. 2024 15:00 | poražený semi 1-4 | - | poražený semi 2-3 | Dorostenci | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-06-02 17:30:002. 6. 2024 17:30 | vítěz semi 1-4 | - | vítěz semi 2-3 | Dorostenci | HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 10:00:008. 6. 2024 10:00 | poražený semi 1–4 | - | poražený semi 2-3 | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 11:00:008. 6. 2024 11:00 | 1.liga | - | 8.extraliga | 1. liga muži | 1.liga |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 11:00:008. 6. 2024 11:00 | 1 .liga | - | 8. extraliga | Extraliga muži | 1.liga |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 12:30:008. 6. 2024 12:30 | poražený semi 1–4 | - | poražený semi 2-3 | Extraliga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 15:00:008. 6. 2024 15:00 | vítěz semi 1–4 | - | vítěz semi 2-3 | Extraliga ženy | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 17:30:008. 6. 2024 17:30 | vítěz semi 1–4 | - | vítěz semi 2-3 | Extraliga muži | TJ Plzeň Litice |
- |
- |
2024-06-09 17:00:009. 6. 2024 17:00 | 8.extraliga | - | 1.liga | 1. liga muži | 8.extraliga |
- |
- |
2024-06-09 17:00:009. 6. 2024 17:00 | 8. extraliga | - | 1 .liga | Extraliga muži | 8.extraliga |
- |
- |