Mladší žáci hala 2021-2022

Mladší žáci hala 2021-2022

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyTgoalsZelenáŽlutáČervenáZápasy
1Dašková SabinaRakovníkObrana, Útok303000029
2Šesták DominikLitice(C)272700018
3Hrazdíra RichardKbelyÚtok242400016
4Vocciante EdoardoLitice222200013
5Kučerová KarolínaRakovníkÚtok222200016
6Vojtek Aleš jr.PresidentObrana, Útok, Brankář222200012
7Holík MatějHradecÚtok212100014
8Šmejkal JakubHradecÚtok202000013
9Míka DavidLitice191900011
10Kantoříková MagdalénaRakovníkObrana, Útok181800028
11Soukup JanLitice171700012
12Kaska ŠimonHradecÚtok161610016
13Cohen DavidPraga151500012
14Holubec MatyášHostivařÚtok141400013
15Jakubská ZuzanaRakovník131300018
16Kaska ŠtěpánHradecÚtok131311016
17Boháč RadimKbelyObrana, Záloha131300015
18Kokoška JáchymLitice121200014
19Samec JanBolevecÚtok121200014
20Veverka FilipMnichovice11110008
21Doležal MichalLitice111100016
22Očenášek PetrBohemians(C), Obrana111111011
23Soukup DušanMnichoviceÚtok10100006
24Bornová EliškaRakovníkObrana, Útok9900018
25Brunner LukášKbelyÚtok9900011
26Skála LukášBolevecÚtok990008
27Bažant JakubHradecÚtok9900010
28Lauer DominikKbelyÚtok9900010
29Burda MatějLitice7700010
30Frank TobiasKadaňÚtok7700014
31Němec JiříKadaňÚtok7700015
32Dokulilová EmaLitice7700011
33Vávrová AnetaRakovníkObrana7700015
34Weintritt TomášKbelyZáloha7700015
35Divišová AdélaHostivař7700013
36Mareš PetrPraga6600013
37Kropáček Šimon-660007
38Polanský BedřichLitice6610014
39Kilian RadekKadaňObrana6600016
40Suchomel JakubHostivařÚtok6600014
41Martin PodlešákHradecÚtok6600011
42Posejpal MartinHradecObrana6600014
43Matějka JakubKbelyZáloha6600011
44Hurdzan JanLitice5500017
45Brandtl AntonínBolevecÚtok5500010
46Daňsová KristýnaLitice(C)5500010
47Zajícová AdrianaRakovníkÚtok5500028
48Michálek JanHostivařÚtok5500013
49Šubrt AdamMnichovice440005
50Bortl DavidBohemiansÚtok440008
51Hornofová ElenRakovníkÚtok4400028
52Brada Martin ml.Litice440008
53Beránek TomášBohemiansÚtok, Záloha440007
54Krycner DavidBolevecObrana4400014
55Vlášek ViktorPresident4400010
56Přibylová NelaRakovník3300027
57Kroupa Ondřej-3300012
58Ďurišová AnnaRakovník3300028
59Čtrnáctý AdamKadaňÚtok3300012
60Vohlídka MatoušPresidentÚtok330009
61Brandejs Jan-Útok3300010
62Bára Matouš-220002
63Burkart Lukáš-220003
64Očenášek MartinBohemiansObrana220007
65Šulc JakubMnichovice220002
66Hebr ŠtěpánHradec220004
67Paterson MadelinePraga2200013
68Kuhn SebastianHradecBrankář2200013
69Pekárek Jiří-Útok, Záloha220006
70Strnad MatějPresidentBrankář2200013
71Vítek JanHostivař220008
72Rímský DanielKadaňBrankář1100014
73Príbelský MatyášKadaňÚtok1100012
74Skala JakubKadaňObrana1100010
75Venta VojtěchKbely110002
76Martinovský Pavel-Útok110008
77Stejskal OndřejMnichovice110009
78Pavlík ŠtěpánKadaňObrana1100014
79Ších AntonínMnichovice110007
80Bartoňová SáraLitice1100013
81Borský VojtěchBohemiansÚtok, Záloha1100010
82Laštovička Marek-110004
83Vaňkát Jaroslav-1100015
84Kašpar Timur-Útok110002
85Vilímek AntonínMnichovice1100010
86Špalek AntonínLitice110004
87Laštovička JakubLitice110005
88Mudrová Kateřina-Útok1100010
89Obermajer MatyášLitice1100013
90Bradáčová LauraRakovníkObrana1100027
91Kindl Tomáš-Útok, Záloha110008
92Pecka JakubMnichovice110007
93Strejc David-1100013
94Jirgl Alex-Obrana110004
95Zajíčková MarieBolevecÚtok1100010
96Kovařík JanLitice1100010
97Dušek Viktor-Útok1100014
98Pražák ŠimonHradec110006
99Vavřichová AméliePragaObrana110002
100Bláhová Viktorie AnnaHostivař1100011
101Souček JakubBohemiansObrana110006
102Albók FilipBohemiansZáloha110008
103Večeřa ŠtěpánKbely(C), Obrana1100015
104Horáček LukášPresidentÚtok110006
105Víšek DanielHostivařÚtok110007
106Kofroň FilipSlaviaÚtok110006
Týmy