2022-09-07 16:00:007. 9. 2022 16:00 |
Slavia |
1 - 2 |
Hostivař |
SK Slavia Praha |
22001977 |
Mack Jiří Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2022-09-07 17:30:007. 9. 2022 17:30 |
Kbely |
2 - 11 |
Litice |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
22001975 |
- |
oficiální |
2022-09-11 14:30:0011. 9. 2022 14:30 |
Rakovník |
0 - 7 |
Slavia |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
22001979 |
Beneš Jakub Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011. 9. 2022 15:00 |
President |
18 - 0 |
Kbely |
SK Slavia Praha |
22001981 |
Řehák Václav Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2022-09-11 16:00:0011. 9. 2022 16:00 |
Litice |
1 - 3 |
Mnichovice |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
22001980 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2022-09-18 16:00:0018. 9. 2022 16:00 |
Hostivař |
3 - 2 |
Rakovník |
HC Hostivař |
22001985 |
Jaroš Filip Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2022-09-18 17:00:0018. 9. 2022 17:00 |
Slavia |
2 - 1 |
Litice |
SK Slavia Praha |
22001984 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2022-09-18 17:00:0018. 9. 2022 17:00 |
Mnichovice |
4 - 1 |
President |
TJ Mnichovice |
22001983 |
Beneš Jakub Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2022-09-25 14:00:0025. 9. 2022 14:00 |
Kbely |
1 - 5 |
Mnichovice |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
22001989 |
Řehák Václav Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2022-09-25 15:00:0025. 9. 2022 15:00 |
President |
3 - 2 |
Slavia |
SK Slavia Praha |
22001988 |
Pivko Michal |
oficiální |
2022-09-25 17:00:0025. 9. 2022 17:00 |
Litice |
2 - 1 |
Hostivař |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
22001987 |
Gerlický Eduard Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2022-10-06 17:30:006. 10. 2022 17:30 |
Mnichovice |
8 - 3 |
Rakovník |
TJ Mnichovice |
22001976 |
Fousková Lenka Holek Tomáš |
oficiální |
2022-10-09 11:00:009. 10. 2022 11:00 |
Hostivař |
1 - 2 |
President |
HC Hostivař |
22001992 |
Holek Tomáš Řehák Václav |
oficiální |
2022-10-09 15:00:009. 10. 2022 15:00 |
Rakovník |
1 - 5 |
Litice |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
22001993 |
Beneš Jakub Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2022-10-09 17:00:009. 10. 2022 17:00 |
Slavia |
7 - 0 |
Kbely |
SK Slavia Praha |
22001991 |
Větrovský Aleš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2022-10-16 09:00:0016. 10. 2022 09:00 |
Kbely |
0 - 6 |
Hostivař |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
22001996 |
Krýsl Michal Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2022-10-16 14:00:0016. 10. 2022 14:00 |
Mnichovice |
0 - 2 |
Slavia |
TJ Mnichovice |
22001997 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016. 10. 2022 15:00 |
President |
7 - 0 |
Rakovník |
SK Slavia Praha |
22001995 |
Řehák Václav Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023. 10. 2022 15:00 |
Rakovník |
4 - 0 |
Kbely |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
22002000 |
Beneš Jakub Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2022-10-23 16:00:0023. 10. 2022 16:00 |
Hostivař |
0 - 0 |
Mnichovice |
HC Hostivař |
22001999 |
Holek Tomáš Řehák Václav |
oficiální |
2022-10-23 16:00:0023. 10. 2022 16:00 |
Litice |
1 - 4 |
President |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
22002001 |
Gerlický Eduard Hes Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-04-02 11:00:002. 4. 2023 11:00 |
Hostivař |
2 - 4 |
Slavia |
HC Hostivař |
22002005 |
Řehák Václav Vudmaska Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-04-02 15:00:002. 4. 2023 15:00 |
Rakovník |
1 - 7 |
Mnichovice |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
22002004 |
Beneš Jakub Kupka Jan |
oficiální |
2023-04-02 17:00:002. 4. 2023 17:00 |
Litice |
11 - 0 |
Kbely |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
22002003 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-04-16 11:00:0016. 4. 2023 11:00 |
Kbely |
1 - 9 |
President |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
22002009 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Aleš |
neoficiální |
2023-04-16 17:00:0016. 4. 2023 17:00 |
Slavia |
8 - 3 |
Rakovník |
SK Slavia Praha |
22002007 |
Holek Tomáš Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2023-04-16 17:00:0016. 4. 2023 17:00 |
Mnichovice |
4 - 2 |
Litice |
TJ Mnichovice |
22002008 |
Větrovský Aleš Vudmaska Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023. 4. 2023 15:00 |
Rakovník |
4 - 2 |
Hostivař |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
22002013 |
Kupka Jan Seemann Martin |
oficiální |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023. 4. 2023 15:00 |
President |
7 - 3 |
Mnichovice |
SK Slavia Praha |
22002011 |
Toth Alexandr Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-04-23 17:00:0023. 4. 2023 17:00 |
Litice |
1 - 1 |
Slavia |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
22002012 |
Hes Ondřej Koryťák Jakub |
oficiální |
2023-05-01 11:00:001. 5. 2023 11:00 |
Hostivař |
0 - 1 |
Litice |
HC Hostivař |
22002015 |
Hynčík Tomáš Troníček Petr |
oficiální |
2023-05-01 17:00:001. 5. 2023 17:00 |
Slavia |
2 - 5 |
President |
SK Slavia Praha |
22002016 |
Mejzlík Jakub Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2023-05-01 17:00:001. 5. 2023 17:00 |
Mnichovice |
8 - 1 |
Kbely |
TJ Mnichovice |
22002017 |
Fousková Lenka Hynčík Tomáš |
oficiální |
2023-05-08 14:00:008. 5. 2023 14:00 |
Kbely |
0 - 23 |
Slavia |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
22002019 |
Větrovský Aleš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-05-08 15:00:008. 5. 2023 15:00 |
President |
6 - 0 |
Hostivař |
SK Slavia Praha |
22002020 |
Holek Tomáš Mack Jiří |
oficiální |
2023-05-08 17:00:008. 5. 2023 17:00 |
Litice |
9 - 1 |
Rakovník |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
22002021 |
Gerlický Eduard Hes Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-05-14 11:00:0014. 5. 2023 11:00 |
Hostivař |
15 - 2 |
Kbely |
HC Hostivař |
22002024 |
Hynčík Tomáš Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2023-05-14 15:00:0014. 5. 2023 15:00 |
Rakovník |
1 - 7 |
President |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
22002023 |
Beneš Jakub Seemann Martin |
oficiální |
2023-05-14 17:00:0014. 5. 2023 17:00 |
Slavia |
1 - 2 |
Mnichovice |
SK Slavia Praha |
22002025 |
Větrovský Aleš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-05-21 11:00:0021. 5. 2023 11:00 |
Kbely |
2 - 5 |
Rakovník |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
22002028 |
Janeček Michal Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-05-21 15:30:0021. 5. 2023 15:30 |
President |
5 - 1 |
Litice |
HC 1957 Kadaň |
22002029 |
Répal Jiří Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2023-05-21 18:00:0021. 5. 2023 18:00 |
Mnichovice |
2 - 3 |
Hostivař |
TJ Mnichovice |
22002027 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-05-28 10:00:0028. 5. 2023 10:00 |
Rakovník |
3 - 8 |
Kbely |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
o 5.-7. místo |
Kupka Jan Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2023-05-31 17:30:0031. 5. 2023 17:30 |
Slavia |
4 - 2 |
Mnichovice |
SK Slavia Praha |
Semifinále 2 |
Holek Tomáš Vudmaska Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-05-31 19:00:0031. 5. 2023 19:00 |
Kbely |
1 - 6 |
Hostivař |
TJ Sokol Kbely |
o 5.-7. místo |
Pravda Josef Řehák Václav |
oficiální |
2023-05-31 19:00:0031. 5. 2023 19:00 |
Litice |
1 - 2 |
President |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
Semifinále 1 |
Krýsl Michal Mack Jiří |
oficiální |
2023-06-04 15:00:004. 6. 2023 15:00 |
President |
4 - 1 |
Litice |
HC 1957 Kadaň |
Semifinále 3 |
Toth Alexandr Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2023-06-04 18:00:004. 6. 2023 18:00 |
Mnichovice |
1 - 3 |
Slavia |
TJ Mnichovice |
Semifinále 4 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-06-10 10:00:0010. 6. 2023 10:00 |
Litice |
1 - 4 |
Mnichovice |
HC 1957 Kadaň |
o 3. místo |
Holek Tomáš Mack Jiří |
oficiální |
2023-06-10 11:00:0010. 6. 2023 11:00 |
Hostivař |
6 - 4 |
Rakovník |
HC Hostivař |
o 5.-7. místo |
Pravda Josef Vodička Marek |
oficiální |
2023-06-10 14:00:0010. 6. 2023 14:00 |
President |
4 - 2 |
Slavia |
HC 1957 Kadaň |
Finále |
Toth Alexandr Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |