1. liga muži 2021-2022

1. liga muži 2021-2022

PořadíHráčTýmPoziceGólyZelenáŽlutáČervenáZápasy
1Procházka PetrRakovník BÚtok160007
2Zdenko KovačevičŠenkvice (SK)Útok100007
3Brada MartinLiticeObrana710011
4Lalík ŠtěpánČesko muži U21Záloha70009
5Bodnár KryštofKadaňÚtok70005
6Branšovský TomášRakovníkObrana600010
7Běžel JaroslavKadaňÚtok60107
8Karafiát MatějRakovníkÚtok600012
9Polívka Erik-Útok50002
10Ohnemichl VojtěchRakovníkObrana, Útok510012
11Kroupa Tomáš-Útok, Záloha50004
12Chabr OndřejČesko chlapci U18Útok50003
13Klaban ŠtěpánRakovníkÚtok, Záloha40007
14Ležal LukášKadaňZáloha411011
15Beneš JakubRakovníkÚtok40006
16Peter BilskýŠenkvice (SK)Útok40007
17Drastík Tomáš-Útok, Záloha40002
18Homolka JakubLiticeÚtok, Záloha30002
19Holub TomášČesko mužiÚtok30002
20Ostaš MatějRakovníkObrana300012
21Tomeš Denis-30004
22Skála DanielRakovníkZáloha30002
23Koryťák TomášLiticeObrana310010
24Gross MarcoČesko chlapci U18Obrana30009
25Huptych Jiří ml.Slavia300010
26Hošek Petr (LIT)Litice30009
27Barcal Lukáš-Obrana30004
28Klouzal PavelHostivař20002
29Matějovic Jaroslav-20007
30Dvořáček OndřejSlaviaObrana, Útok, Záloha20001
31Klaban JakubRakovníkZáloha210011
32Setunský Petr-200010
33Bicek Lukáš-(C), Záloha200010
34Matúš DugovičŠenkvice (SK)Záloha20007
35Chroust JiříKadaňÚtok, Záloha20009
36Zuna ČeněkČesko mužiÚtok20004
37Fedoš MatějHostivařObrana20009
38Rebec Jan-200011
39Podmanický RadekKadaňÚtok20008
40Boris DobrovičŠenkvice (SK)Záloha20003
41Kindl Jan-20006
42Plachý MartinSlaviaÚtok, Záloha20005
43Jelínek PetrSlaviaObrana, Záloha20008
44Lehejček JanPresidentÚtok20006
45Kos OttoSlaviaZáloha20007
46Kraus JaroslavHostivař21004
47Bělka TomášHostivařObrana20006
48Hofman Jakub-Obrana20004
49Polívka Filip-Útok20002
50Zíka Antonín-(C), Obrana200010
51Janda PetrBolevec10002
52Linhart MarkoKadaňBrankář10007
53Toth Alexandr-Obrana10006
54Brouček StanislavKadaň10003
55Uhlíř VáclavHostivař10001
56Urban Felix-Obrana10003
57Bílek MatějLiticeBrankář10007
58Světlík Jakub-10008
59Dolejš Jan-Útok, Záloha10001
60Vymyslický FilipHostivařÚtok10001
61Matej ŽákŠenkvice (SK)Záloha10006
62Gerlický EduardLiticeÚtok, Záloha10002
63Trejbal JosefČesko mužiZáloha10002
64Smiatek DavidHostivařObrana10207
65Filip PilkaŠenkvice (SK)Záloha10002
66Piterák Daniel-Útok, Záloha10002
67Zgraja MarekČesko mužiObrana10001
68Bláha JanBolevecÚtok10007
69Timotej ŽákŠenkvice (SK)Útok11004
70Strejc Libor-Obrana100010
71Martin AugustiničŠenkvice (SK)Obrana11001
72Králík Michal-Obrana100011
73Šiška DominikRakovník BObrana100011
74Andrej DobrovodskýŠenkvice (SK)Záloha10007
75Krejčí JosefČesko chlapci U18Záloha10007
76Ľuboš MišovičŠenkvice (SK)Záloha10007
77Sedláček Josef-Brankář10007
78Šesták KryštofLiticeObrana10002
79Sýkora MartinHostivařObrana10003
80Papírek VojtěchHostivařZáloha10006
81Kožich LukášSlaviaÚtok, Záloha10005
82Linhart Adam-Záloha10004
83Jaroslav StaněkŠenkvice (SK)Obrana10107
84Pospíšil PetrKadaňObrana100010
85Hurych MaximHostivařObrana10006
86Haken Tomáš-Útok10005
87Březina DavidLiticeÚtok10003
88Lukeš DanielBolevec100011
89Ptáček PetrHostivař(C), Obrana10007
90Uhlíř Václav st.Hostivař10003
91Purkart DominikLiticeZáloha10004
92Homulka Dominik-Brankář10006
93Levý ŠimonLiticeÚtok, Záloha10001
Týmy