2023-09-02 10:00:002. 9. 2023 10:00 |
Mnichovice |
1 - 1 |
Litice |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003563 |
Pravda Josef Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2023-09-02 10:00:002. 9. 2023 10:00 |
Hostivař |
0 - 6 |
Slavia |
HC Hostivař |
23003564 |
Janeček Michal Krýsl Michal |
oficiální |
2023-09-02 14:00:002. 9. 2023 14:00 |
Rakovník |
2 - 0 |
Praga |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003565 |
Beneš Jakub Janeček Michal |
oficiální |
2023-09-02 15:00:002. 9. 2023 15:00 |
Bohemians |
0 - 2 |
Hradec |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003562 |
Rozhodčí Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2023-09-09 13:00:009. 9. 2023 13:00 |
Slavia |
5 - 1 |
Rakovník |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003567 |
Rozhodčí Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2023-09-09 13:00:009. 9. 2023 13:00 |
Hradec |
1 - 1 |
Praga |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003566 |
Krýsl Michal Vodička Marek |
oficiální |
2023-09-14 18:30:0014. 9. 2023 18:30 |
Mnichovice |
1 - 2 |
Praga |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003584 |
Holek Tomáš Vudmaska Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-09-16 10:00:0016. 9. 2023 10:00 |
Hostivař |
3 - 1 |
Bohemians |
HC Hostivař |
23003571 |
Fousková Lenka Rozhodčí |
oficiální |
2023-09-16 10:00:0016. 9. 2023 10:00 |
Rakovník |
3 - 3 |
Litice |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003572 |
Kopřiva David Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2023-09-16 13:00:0016. 9. 2023 13:00 |
Praga |
0 - 4 |
Slavia |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003573 |
Rozhodčí Zátopek Jakub |
oficiální |
2023-09-30 10:00:0030. 9. 2023 10:00 |
Hostivař |
3 - 1 |
Hradec |
HC Hostivař |
23003578 |
Pravda Josef Rozhodčí |
oficiální |
2023-09-30 10:00:0030. 9. 2023 10:00 |
Rakovník |
7 - 3 |
Mnichovice |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003579 |
Beneš Jakub Kopřiva David |
oficiální |
2023-09-30 13:00:0030. 9. 2023 13:00 |
Slavia |
3 - 1 |
Litice |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003581 |
Holek Tomáš Rozhodčí |
oficiální |
2023-10-01 13:00:001. 10. 2023 13:00 |
Hradec |
2 - 0 |
Litice |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003582 |
Fousková Lenka Rozhodčí |
oficiální |
2023-10-04 18:30:004. 10. 2023 18:30 |
Bohemians |
0 - 1 |
Mnichovice |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003569 |
Holek Tomáš Rozhodčí |
oficiální |
2023-10-07 09:45:007. 10. 2023 09:45 |
Hostivař |
1 - 2 |
Rakovník |
HC Hostivař |
23003585 |
Rozhodčí Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2023-10-07 13:00:007. 10. 2023 13:00 |
Mnichovice |
3 - 1 |
Hradec |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003570 |
Pravda Josef Rozhodčí |
oficiální |
2023-10-07 15:00:007. 10. 2023 15:00 |
Bohemians |
2 - 2 |
Slavia |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003583 |
Větrovský Aleš Vudmaska Ondřej |
oficiální |
2023-10-11 18:30:0011. 10. 2023 18:30 |
Litice |
3 - 2 |
Hostivař |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003568 |
Koryťák Jakub Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2023-10-14 10:00:0014. 10. 2023 10:00 |
Rakovník |
2 - 0 |
Hradec |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003586 |
Kavanová Daniela Kopřiva David |
oficiální |
2023-10-14 13:00:0014. 10. 2023 13:00 |
Praga |
2 - 1 |
Hostivař |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003587 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2023-10-14 13:00:0014. 10. 2023 13:00 |
Slavia |
5 - 0 |
Mnichovice |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003588 |
Rozhodčí Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2023-10-14 14:00:0014. 10. 2023 14:00 |
Litice |
4 - 1 |
Bohemians |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003589 |
Mack Jiří Toth Alexandr |
oficiální |
2023-10-18 18:30:0018. 10. 2023 18:30 |
Praga |
3 - 1 |
Bohemians |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003580 |
Větrovský Petr Vudmaska Ondřej |
oficiální |
2024-04-06 10:00:006. 4. 2024 10:00 |
Rakovník |
2 - 3 |
Slavia |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003595 |
Pravda Josef Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-04-06 10:00:006. 4. 2024 10:00 |
Mnichovice |
2 - 1 |
Bohemians |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003597 |
Babická Helena Kotrč Richard |
oficiální |
2024-04-06 12:00:006. 4. 2024 12:00 |
Hostivař |
4 - 3 |
Litice |
HC Hostivař |
23003596 |
Holek Tomáš Kavanová Daniela |
oficiální |
2024-04-06 13:00:006. 4. 2024 13:00 |
Praga |
2 - 1 |
Hradec |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003594 |
Fousková Lenka Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2024-04-07 10:00:007. 4. 2024 10:00 |
Hradec |
5 - 0 |
Bohemians |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003590 |
Babická Helena Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-04-07 13:00:007. 4. 2024 13:00 |
Praga |
3 - 1 |
Rakovník |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003593 |
Babická Helena Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-04-07 14:00:007. 4. 2024 14:00 |
Litice |
3 - 2 |
Mnichovice |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003591 |
Koryťák Jakub Větrovský Petr |
neoficiální |
2024-04-07 15:00:007. 4. 2024 15:00 |
Slavia |
5 - 0 |
Hostivař |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003592 |
Kavanová Daniela Krýsl Michal |
oficiální |
2024-04-12 18:45:0012. 4. 2024 18:45 |
Slavia |
2 - 2 |
Praga |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003601 |
Mack Jiří Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2024-04-13 11:00:0013. 4. 2024 11:00 |
Bohemians |
1 - 3 |
Hostivař |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003599 |
Krýsl Michal Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-04-13 13:00:0013. 4. 2024 13:00 |
Hradec |
2 - 0 |
Mnichovice |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003598 |
Holek Tomáš Kavanová Daniela |
neoficiální |
2024-04-13 14:00:0013. 4. 2024 14:00 |
Litice |
3 - 5 |
Rakovník |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003600 |
Mejzlík Jakub Pravda Josef |
oficiální |
2024-04-20 10:00:0020. 4. 2024 10:00 |
Hostivař |
2 - 1 |
Mnichovice |
HC Hostivař |
23003605 |
Babická Helena Hájková Natálie |
oficiální |
2024-04-20 13:00:0020. 4. 2024 13:00 |
Slavia |
4 - 0 |
Hradec |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003602 |
Babická Helena Fousková Lenka |
oficiální |
2024-04-20 13:00:0020. 4. 2024 13:00 |
Praga |
1 - 0 |
Litice |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003603 |
Jaroš Filip Krýsl Michal |
oficiální |
2024-04-20 14:00:0020. 4. 2024 14:00 |
Rakovník |
7 - 1 |
Bohemians |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003604 |
Holek Tomáš Větrovský Aleš |
oficiální |
2024-04-27 10:00:0027. 4. 2024 10:00 |
Hradec |
5 - 0 |
Hostivař |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003606 |
Babická Helena Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-04-27 12:00:0027. 4. 2024 12:00 |
Litice |
0 - 6 |
Slavia |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003609 |
Koryťák Jakub Krýsl Michal |
oficiální |
2024-04-27 15:00:0027. 4. 2024 15:00 |
Mnichovice |
0 - 6 |
Rakovník |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003607 |
Větrovský Aleš Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2024-04-27 15:00:0027. 4. 2024 15:00 |
Bohemians |
0 - 4 |
Praga |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003608 |
Jaroš Filip Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-05-01 10:00:001. 5. 2024 10:00 |
Rakovník |
7 - 2 |
Hostivař |
HC 1972 Rakovník |
23003613 |
Kavanová Daniela Krýsl Michal |
oficiální |
2024-05-01 11:00:001. 5. 2024 11:00 |
Slavia |
6 - 2 |
Bohemians |
SK Slavia Praha |
23003611 |
Babická Helena Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-05-01 13:00:001. 5. 2024 13:00 |
Praga |
8 - 1 |
Mnichovice |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003612 |
Babická Helena Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-05-01 14:00:001. 5. 2024 14:00 |
Litice |
0 - 1 |
Hradec |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003610 |
Koryťák Jakub Krýsl Michal |
oficiální |
2024-05-04 10:00:004. 5. 2024 10:00 |
Hostivař |
4 - 6 |
Praga |
HC Hostivař |
23003615 |
Babická Helena Fousková Lenka |
oficiální |
2024-05-04 13:00:004. 5. 2024 13:00 |
Hradec |
3 - 4 |
Rakovník |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003614 |
Holek Tomáš Vodička Marek |
oficiální |
2024-05-04 13:00:004. 5. 2024 13:00 |
Mnichovice |
1 - 4 |
Slavia |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003616 |
Babická Helena Šmídová Štěpánka |
oficiální |
2024-05-04 15:00:004. 5. 2024 15:00 |
Bohemians |
8 |
Litice |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003617 |
Kavanová Daniela Větrovský Petr |
oficiální |
2024-05-08 13:00:008. 5. 2024 13:00 |
Hradec |
- |
Slavia |
HC Slavia Hradec Králové |
23003574 |
Babická Helena Vodička Marek |
- |
2024-05-08 13:00:008. 5. 2024 13:00 |
Mnichovice |
- |
Hostivař |
TJ Mnichovice |
23003577 |
Větrovský Aleš Větrovský Petr |
- |
2024-05-08 14:00:008. 5. 2024 14:00 |
Litice |
- |
Praga |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003575 |
Hes Ondřej Toth Alexandr |
- |
2024-05-08 15:00:008. 5. 2024 15:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Rakovník |
HC 1946 Praga |
23003576 |
Kavanová Daniela Šmídová Štěpánka |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 |
8. tým |
- |
5. tým |
8. tým |
23003618 |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 |
6. tým |
- |
7. tým |
6. tým |
23003619 |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 |
4. tým |
- |
1. tým |
4. tým |
23003620 |
- |
- |
2024-05-11 00:00:0011. 5. 2024 00:00 |
3. tým |
- |
2. tým |
3. tým |
23003621 |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 |
6. tým |
- |
8. tým |
6. tým |
23003622 |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 |
5. tým |
- |
7. tým |
5. tým |
23003623 |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 |
2. tým |
- |
3. tým |
2. tým |
23003624 |
- |
- |
2024-05-25 00:00:0025. 5. 2024 00:00 |
1. tým |
- |
4. tým |
1. tým |
23003625 |
- |
- |
2024-06-01 00:00:001. 6. 2024 00:00 |
7. tým |
- |
8. tým |
7. tým |
23003626 |
- |
- |
2024-06-01 00:00:001. 6. 2024 00:00 |
5. tým |
- |
6. tým |
5. tým |
23003628 |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 10:00:008. 6. 2024 10:00 |
poražený semi 1–4 |
- |
poražený semi 2-3 |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003627 |
- |
- |
2024-06-08 15:00:008. 6. 2024 15:00 |
vítěz semi 1–4 |
- |
vítěz semi 2-3 |
TJ Plzeň Litice |
23003629 |
- |
- |